Nicko (3)

Sekarang sudah memasuki bulan ke3 kedekatan Icha dan Nicko.
Mereka makin dekat dan dekat…

Icha so addicted pada Nicko. Kalo tak ada Nicko rasanya hampa.

Hingga suatu hari Nicko bbm.

Nicko : Aku mulai bingung dengan perasaanku. Aku galau.
Icha : Maksudnya?
Nicko : Kayanya aku ga bisa kalo ga ada kamu. Aku sayang banget sama kamu
Icha : (senang bangeeeet)
Nicko : Cha… kok diam?
Icha : Eh iya… aku juga.
Nicko : *emot kiss

Huwaaa…. rasanya senang banget.

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: